Ballingshausen
Wahlberechtigte | 314 | |
Wähler/innen | 102 | 32,48 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 2 | 1,96 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU/FB | |||
Heiko Zimny, CSU/FB | |||
Claudia König, CSU/FB | |||
Matthias Schmitt, CSU/FB | |||
Pia Bauer, CSU/FB | |||
Thomas Nöth, CSU/FB | |||
Thorsten Krug, CSU/FB | |||
Nicola Schultheis, CSU/FB | |||
Holger Krug, CSU/FB | |||
Juliana Lurz, CSU/FB | |||
Johannes Richter, CSU/FB | |||
Svenja Weigand, CSU/FB | |||
Johannes Saal, CSU/FB | |||
Andreas Lenk, CSU/FB | |||
Edwin Roth, CSU/FB | |||
Christian Hub, CSU/FB | |||
Jürgen Mohr, CSU/FB | |||
SPD und FW | |||
Bernd Haas, SPD und FW | |||
Uwe Zirkelbach, SPD und FW | |||
Nicole Korb, SPD und FW | |||
Michael Jäger, SPD und FW | |||
Roger Treubert, SPD und FW | |||
Jutta Haas, SPD und FW | |||
Marc Treubert, SPD und FW | |||
Hans Jürgen Gauster, SPD und FW | |||
Matthias Haderlein, SPD und FW | |||
Matthias Schuler, SPD und FW | |||
Kai-Holger Luckhardt, SPD und FW | |||
Ronny Scholz, SPD und FW | |||
Stefan Adamski, SPD und FW | |||
Lars Muselmann, SPD und FW | |||
Christoph Lippert, SPD und FW | |||
Lisa Haas, SPD und FW | |||
ÜP WG | |||
Markus Kohlhepp, ÜP WG | |||
Christine Köhler, ÜP WG | |||
Klaus Kaufmann, ÜP WG | |||
Dieter Bonfigt, ÜP WG | |||
Christina Fachet, ÜP WG | |||
Christian Düring, ÜP WG | |||
Dawid Weisensee, ÜP WG | |||
Melanie Reichert-Bauer, ÜP WG | |||
Ulla Braun, ÜP WG | |||
Elias Schoppel, ÜP WG | |||
Nina Binczyk, ÜP WG | |||
Volker Zimmer, ÜP WG | |||
Bertram Hußlein, ÜP WG | |||
Matthias Schodorf, ÜP WG | |||
Beatrix Schmitt, ÜP WG | |||
Florian Kaufmann, ÜP WG | |||
WG BMW | |||
Winfried Reß, WG BMW | |||
Reiner Gaube, WG BMW | |||
Christian Laesch, WG BMW | |||
Klaas Kruizenga, WG BMW | |||
Katharina Götz, WG BMW | |||
Andreas Potthoff, WG BMW | |||
Eva Brückner, WG BMW | |||
Florian Budau, WG BMW | |||
Moritz Kaufmann, WG BMW | |||
Katrin Kritzner, WG BMW | |||
Andreas Gerner, WG BMW | |||
Steffie Then, WG BMW | |||
Eberhard Laesch, WG BMW | |||
Ulrike Zimmermann, WG BMW | |||
Patrick Elting, WG BMW | |||
Markus Ackermann, WG BMW | |||
WG Ballingsh. | |||
Harald Zimmermann, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Oswald Schneider, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Markus Bauer, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Martin Brischke, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Reinhard Bauer, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Gerald Krug, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Wendelin Menninger, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Anita Schmidt, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Georg Zimmermann, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Simon Gock, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Stefanie Saar, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Udo Götz, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Bernd Krug, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Andreas Sitzmann, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Oliver Reinhard, WG Ballingsh. | |||
Oskar Zimmermann, WG Ballingsh. | |||
WG Altenm. | |||
Gerald Raab, WG Altenm. | |||
Sigrid Geschke, WG Altenm. | |||
Gerald Berwind, WG Altenm. | |||
Jutta Böhm, WG Altenm. | |||
Tobias Böhm, WG Altenm. | |||
Ulrike Mauer, WG Altenm. | |||
Tanja Raab, WG Altenm. | |||
Annette Berwind, WG Altenm. | |||
Bernhard Mauer, WG Altenm. | |||
Rainer Stettner, WG Altenm. | |||
Horst Geschke, WG Altenm. | |||
Florian Rummey, WG Altenm. | |||
Petra Rummey, WG Altenm. | |||
Constanze Raab, WG Altenm. | |||
Friedrich Raab, WG Altenm. | |||
Dieter Widmann, WG Altenm. | |||
WG Wettringen | |||
Stephanie Zeitz, WG Wettringen | |||
Detlef Sturm, WG Wettringen | |||
Fabian Schech, WG Wettringen | |||
Stefanie Wenzel-Wegner, WG Wettringen | |||
Katharina Popp, WG Wettringen | |||
Tobias Gaß, WG Wettringen | |||
Maximilian Blenk, WG Wettringen | |||
Sebastian Müller, WG Wettringen | |||
Brigitte Sturm, WG Wettringen | |||
Nicole Reißig, WG Wettringen | |||
Roland Reißig, WG Wettringen | |||
Felicitas Zeitz, WG Wettringen | |||
Ehrenfried Gloß, WG Wettringen | |||
Heribert Then, WG Wettringen | |||
Josef Müller, WG Wettringen | |||
Zacharias Blenk, WG Wettringen | |||
WG Sulzdorf | |||
Thorsten Sauer, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Frank Stürmer, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Angelika Hefter, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Armin Mantel-Hepp, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Benedikt Hefter, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Axel Zimmermann, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Berthold Mann, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Daniel Stöhr, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Christoph Röß, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Daniel Walter, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Matthias Mann, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Matthias Reß, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Magdalena Tryleski, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Martin Schuler, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Thomas Klüh, WG Sulzdorf | |||
Sieglinde Stöhr, WG Sulzdorf | |||
BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Barbara Göpfert, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Markus Gräf, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Martha Klüh, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Volker Müller, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Joachim Weber, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Martina Unrath, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Michael Häring, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Werner Wietschorke, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Martin Müller, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Katharina Feiler, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Helmut Klüh, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Frank Wildanger, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Anja Schölch, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Jürgen Sterzinger, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Sabine Jeckel-Loth, BL Fuchsstadt | |||
Christian Schuler, BL Fuchsstadt |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 32,48 %